These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.
yymmdd | Event | Segment | Team1 | Team2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
View Download |
2024-07-27 | C 2024 Spingold QF | Q4 of 4 | Goldberg Cullin-Michielsen Poon-H Lui |
Delimpaltadakis Vroustis-Delimpalta Cima-Duboin |
View Download |
2024-07-27 | B 2024 Spingold QF | Q4 of 4 | Nickell Greco-Hampson Weinstein-Levin |
Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
View Download |
2024-07-27 | A 2024 Spingold QF | Q4 of 4 | Rosenberg Cai-J Li KRosenberg-Platnick |
Leonardon Demuy-Kranyak Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-07-27 | D 2024 Spingold QF | Q4 of 4 | Zimmermann Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Street Manno-Di Franco Pachtmann-Zatorski |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | B 2024 Spingold QF | Q3 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Nickell-Katz |
Rubenstein Z Grossack-MRosenberg Grue-B Moss |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | D 2024 Spingold QF | Q3 of 4 | Zimmermann Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Street Manno-Di Franco Pachtmann-Zatorski |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | C 2024 Spingold QF | Q3 of 4 | Goldberg Poon-C Goldberg Cullin-Michielsen |
Delimpaltadakis Vroustis-Delimpalta Cima-Duboin |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | A 2024 Spingold QF | Q3 of 4 | Rosenberg Platnick-KRosenberg Cai-J Li |
Leonardon Bathurst-Hurd Demuy-Kranyak |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | D 2024 Spingold QF | Q2 of 4 | Zimmermann Klukowski-Kalita Multon-Zimmemann |
Street Zatorski-Pachtmann Street-LEcuyer |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | B 2024 Spingold QF | Q2 of 4 | Nickell Katz-Nickell Hampson-Greco |
Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Z Grossack-Rubenstein |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | A 2024 Spingold QF | Q2 of 4 | Rosenberg Cai-J Li KRosenberg-Platnick |
Leonardon Leonardon-Compton Demuy-Kranyak |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | C 2024 Spingold QF | Q2 of 4 | Goldberg Cullin-Michielsen H Poon-Goldberg |
Delimpaltadakis Cima-Duboin Patreuha-Ward-Platt |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | D 2024 Spingold QF | Q1 of 4 | Zimmermann Brink-BasDrijver Multon-Zimmemann |
Street Di Franco-Manno Street-LEcuyer |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | B 2024 Spingold QF | Q1 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Hampson-Greco |
Rubenstein Rubenstein-MRosenberg Grue-B Moss |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | C 2024 Spingold QF | Q1 of 4 | Goldberg Cullin-Michielsen H Poon-J Liu |
Delimpaltadakis Vroustis-Delimpalta Patreuha-Ward |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | A 2024 Spingold QF | Q1 of 4 | Rosenberg Platnick-KRosenberg Cai-J Li |
Leonardon Leonardon-Compton Bathurst-Hurd |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | C 2024 Spingold R16 | Q4 of 4 | Rubenstein Z Grossack-MRosenberg Grue-B Moss |
Amoils Hanlon-Amoils Edgtton-Whibley |
View Download |
2024-07-26 | B 2024 Spingold R16 | Q4 of 4 | Street Pachtmann-Zatorski Manno-Di Franco |
Gerli D Brenner-Bocchi A Gerli-Fruscoloni |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | A 2024 Spingold R16 | Q4 of 4 | Zimmermann Klukowski-Kalita Brink-BasDrijver |
Lien Bertheau-Zagorin Nilsson-Lien |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | B 2024 Spingold R16 | Q3 of 4 | Rubenstein Z Grossack-MRosenberg Grue-B Moss |
Amoils Hans-Hung Edgtton-Whibley |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | C 2024 Spingold | Q3 of 4 | Street Manno-Di Franco Zatorski-Pachtmann |
Gerli D Brenner-Bocchi A Gerli-Fruscoloni |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | A 2024 Spingold R16 | Q3 of 4 | Zimmermann Klukowski-Kalita Brink-BasDrijver |
Lien Lien-Nilsson Zagorin-Bertheau |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | B 2024 Spingold R16 | Q2 of 4 | Rubenstein Rubenstein-Z Grossack Grue-B Moss |
Amoils Hans-Hung Edgtton-Whibley |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | A 2024 Spingold R16 | Q2 of 4 | Nickell Katz-Nickell Greco-Hampson |
Welland Auken-Welland L Rombault-J Rombault |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | C 2024 Spingold R16 | Q2 of 4 | Hamman Pellegrini-P Ravenna Schermer-Graves |
Leonardon Demuy-Kranyak Compton-Leonardon |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | C 2024 Spingold R16 | Q1 of 4 | Hamman Hamman-Chambers Pellegrini-P Ravenna |
Leonardon Bathurst-Hurd Leonardon-Compton |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | A 2024 Spingold R16 | Q1 of 4 | Nickell Weinstein-Levin Greco-Hampson |
Welland L Rombaut-J Rombaut Auken-Welland |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | B 2024 Spingold R16 | Q1 of 4 | Rubenstein Rubenstein-MRosenberg B Moss-Grue |
Amoils Amoils-Hanlon Hans-Hung |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | D 2024 Spingold R32 | Q4 of 4 | Simson Koneru-Wold Zamir-Toledano |
Rosneberg KRosenberg-Platnick Cai-J Li |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | A 2024 Spingold R32 | Q4 of 4 | Fleisher Lorenzini-Bessis Versace-Sementa |
Rippey Nowak-Marcinowsk I Baroni-Gandoglia |
View Download |
2024-07-25 | C 2024 Spingold R32 | Q4 of 4 | Leonardon Bathurst-Hurd Demuy-Kranyak |
Bailey A Meister-C Lahrmann Jansma-Donn |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | B 2024 Spingold R32 | Q4 of 4 | Zimmermann Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Stark Stark-Baseggio J Ramos-Verhees |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | D 2024 Spingold R32 | Q3 of 4 | Simson Simson-Rodwell Zamir-Toledano |
Rosenberg KRosenberg-Platnick Cai-J Li |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | B 2024 Spingold R32 | Q3 of 4 | Zimmermann Brink-BasDrijver Klukowski-Kalita |
Stark D Sprung-Baseggio J Ramos-Verhees |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | C 2024 Spingold R32 | Q3 of 4 | Leonardon Bathurst-Hurd Demuy-Kranyak |
Bailey A Meister-C Lahrmann Jansma-Donn |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | A 2024 Spingold R32 | Q3 of 4 | Fleisher Versace-Sementa Fleisher-Martel |
Rippy Nowak-Marcinowsk I Baroni-Gandoglia |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | C 2024 Spingold R32 | Q2 of 4 | Lebowitz M Rimstedt-O Rimstedt Lebowitz-A Grossack |
Hamman Pellegrini-P Ravenna Graves-Schermer |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | D 2024 Spingold R32 | Q2 of 4 | Simson Koneru-Wold Zamir-Toledano |
Rosenberg KRosenberg-Platnick Cai-J Li |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | A 2024 Spingold R32 | Q2 of 4 | Wolfson Garner-Wolfson ZIA-Gold |
Roman F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren Buchalter-J Roman |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | B 2024 Spingold R32 | Q2 of 4 | Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Z Grossack-Rubenstein |
Helle v Prooijen-BobDrijver J Zhao-Stamatov |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | C 2024 Spingold R32 | Q1 of 4 | Lebowitz Lebowitz-A Grossack Madala-Bilde |
Hamman Pellegrini-P Ravenna Hamman-Chambers |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | A 2024 Spingold R32 | Q1 of 4 | Wolfson Berkowitz-Meckstroth Wolfson-Garner |
Roman F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren Buchalter-J Roman |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | B 2024 Spingold R32 | Q1 of 4 | Rubenstein Rubenstein-MRosenberg B Moss-Grue |
Helle J Zhao-Stamatov BobDrijver-v Prooijen |
View Download |
2024-07-24 | D 2024 Spingold R32 | Q1 of 4 | Simson Zamir-Toledano Simson-Rodwell |
Rosenberg KRosenberg-Platnick Cai-J Li |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | B2024 Spingold R64 | Q4 of 4 | Feldman J Feldman-Hinze D Lavee-D Wolpert |
Rigal L Sealy-W Abdou Milgrim-Aker |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R 64 | Q4 of 4 | Bramley H Luba-BH Zhu Woolsey-Bramley |
Roman F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren Buchalter-J Roman |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q3 of 4 | Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
Fourcaudot I Litvack-Fourcaudot R Hughes-D Turner |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q3 of 4 | Feldman J Feldman-Hinze D Lavee-D Wolpert |
Rigal Milgrim-Aker Rigal- Rubin |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q3 of 4 | Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Z Grossack-MRosenberg |
Fourcaudot I Litvack-Fourcaudot R Hughes-D Turner |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q3 of 4 | Bramley Woolsey-Bramley Krekorian-Weichsel |
Roman F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren Buchalter-J Roman |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q2 of 4 | Bramley H Luba-BH Zhu Krekorian-Weichsel |
Roman F Bakkeren-T Bakkeren Buchalter-Roman |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q1 of 4 | Rubenstein B Moss-Grue Rubenstein-MRosenberg |
Fourcaudot I Litvack-Fourcaudot R Hughes-D Turner |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q2 of 4 | Dahl Gettleman-M Dahl Y Hasin-MSchireson |
Lebowitz O Rimstedt-M Rimstedt Lebowitz-A Grossack |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | A 2024 Spingold R64 | Q1 of 4 | Rubenstein Rubenstein-ZGrossack B Moss-Grue |
Fourcaudot I Litvack-Fourcaudot R Hughes-D Turner |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | 2024 Spingold R64 | Q1 of 4 | Hamman Hamman-Chambers Pellegrini-P Ravenna |
Bell B Norton-Tommasini T Leslie-M Bell |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | Rose Bowl - Final | Seg_ 4_4 | SYSS 3 Chan Kayan-Alvin Wong Simon Lee-Gino Ng |
DBS 2 Arian Shek-Jeffery C. Dave Ko-Curtis Ho |
View Download |
2024-07-23 | Rose Bowl 2024 - Final | Seg_ 3_4 | DBS 2 Dave Ko-Louis Wong Arian Shek-Jeffrey C |
SYSS 3 Gino Ng-Simon Lee Chan KY-Alvin Wong |
View Download |
2024-07-22 | 2024 GNT FINAL | Q4 of 4 | D25 Luba Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
D17 Schreiber Hampson-B Moss R Lee-Levin |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | 2024 GNT FINAL | Q3 of 4 | D25 Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack H Luba-Tuncok |
D17 Schreiber Hampson-B Moss R Lee-Levin |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | 2024 GNT FINAL | Q2 of 4 | D 25 Luba Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
D 17 Schreiber Hampson-B Moss Schreiber-B Miller |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | 2024 GNT FINAL | Q1 of 4 | D25 Luba Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
D17 Schreiber R Lee-Levin Schreiber-B Miller |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 7_7 | THIRD EYE S MUKHERJE-V TODI CHANDU M-BADAL DAS |
WIZARD SHYAMA-ARABINDA AMITAVA G-SUMIT B |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 6_7 | MORAL POWER SANAT R-RAJENDRA R S N GHOSH-SEKHAR B |
MIX N MATCH A BANERJEE-SABYA JAIRUP-PRANAB ROY |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 5_7 | THIRD EYE SUMIT M-V TODI CHOTON-KACHCHU |
MAHARAJA ABHI-PRASUN BHABESH-DHRUBA |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 4_7 | KINGCOLAC ABHIRUP-SUDIPTA A B MONDAL-SUBHASISH |
WIZARDS AMITAVA-TANMOY SAMAYA P C-MANIK |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 3_7 | THIRD EYE SUMIT M-V TODI CHOTAN-KACHCHU |
CARPEDIUM S DESAI-LALTU KINGSHUK B-MOLAY M |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 2_7 | MIX N MATCH BANERJEE-SABYA JAIRUP-PRANAB ROY |
KINGCOLAC S ROY-TAPAN ABHIRUP-SUDIPTO A |
View Download |
2024-07-21 | WEST BENGAL STATE CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | FINAL R 1_7 | THIRD EYE SUMIT M-V TODI CHANDU -BADAL DAS |
Anup Dhar SWAPAN S-SUMIT SAHA SAGAR B-TONMOY M |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | A 2024 GNT SF | Q4 of 4 | Luba [D25] Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
Lipkin [D24] Hendelman-Tokay D Gurvich-M Lipkin |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | B 2024 GNT SF | Q3 of 4 | Schreiber R Lee -Levin B Moss-Hampson |
Fendrick Hudson-Doub R Fendrick-J Wang |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | A 2024 GNT SF | Quarter 3 of 4 | Luba [D25] Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
Lipkin [D24] Hendelman-Tokay D Gurvich-M Lipkin |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | B 2024 GNT SF | Q2 of 4 | Schreiber B Moss-Hampson Schreiber-B Miller |
Fendrick Hudson-Doub J Wang-Hu Brown |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | A 2024 GNT SF | Quarter 2 of 4 | D25: Luba Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
D24: Lipkin Hendelman-Tokay D Gurvich- M Lipkin |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | 2024 GNT SF | Q1 of 4 | Schreiber R Lee-Levin Schreiber-B Miller |
Fendrick Hudson-Doub R Fendrick-Hu Brown |
View Download |
2024-07-20 | A GNT 2024 SF | Quater 1 of 4 | D25 Luba Tuncok-H Luba E Kolesnik-A Grossack |
D4 Lipkin Hendelman-Tokay D Gurvich-M Lipkin |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | C7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26WPairs | FN3_3 | Team 1 MORAWSKA-NIKLAUS West-East |
Team 2 KEARNEY-COLEY South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | A7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | FN3_3 | Team 1 CALIPETRE-KAPIRIS West-East |
Team 2 HEIBERG-EV-LAHRMANN South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | E7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | FN3_3 | Team 1 ROY-GHOSH West-East |
Team 2 ALARDS-EMMERS South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | E7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | FN2_3 | Team 1 WEI-SUN West-East |
Team 2 BILUSIC-MIJIC South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | C7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26WPairs | FN2_3 | Team 1 SKEATE-MACDONALD West-East |
Team 2 BELLOY-NUGUES South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | A7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | FN2_3 | Team 1 MEIER-XU West-East |
Team 2 GUTH-BELLICAUD South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | A7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | FN1_3 | Team 1 FRAGOLA-TABATA West-East |
Team 2 PIGULSKI-MADEJ South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | C7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26WPairs | FN1_3 | Team 1 KUREK BEAU-SCHLUMBERG West-East |
Team 2 GRYZLO-KAPALA South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-18 | E7-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | FN1_3 | Team 1 FUNG-CHEUNG West-East |
Team 2 BONIN-GUICHET South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL6_6 | Team 1 FRIESEN-GOOR West-East |
Team 2 WIBERG-BERTHEAU South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL5_6 | Team 1 STROHSACK-DRNOVSEK West-East |
Team 2 TAKIZAWA-YAMAMOTO South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | E11-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | QL5_6 | Team 1 BAR-KAR West-East |
Team 2 CRISAFULLI-HERMANN South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | A18-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL5_6 | Team 1 KRAWIEC-BLASIAK West-East |
Team 2 LUBINA-SZCZUROWSK South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | E11-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | QL4_6 | Team 1 INDREBO-DI BACCO West-East |
Team 2 WU-LAM South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | A18-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL4_6 | Team 1 STRAH-MIKOS West-East |
Team 2 BRANDGAARD-ROLF-LARSE South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-17 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL4_6 | Team 1 CALIPETRE-KAPIRIS West-East |
Team 2 FRANCZAK-TROJAN South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | Experiment Vug 2023 Jul 1F | RR1_10 | Team X1 South-North West-East |
Team Y1 West-East South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL3_6 | Team 1 ZALWOWSKI-GRAS West-East |
Team 2 KORZENIOWS-SCHINDLER South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | E11-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | QL3_6 | Team 1 BROWN-VON OOSTEN West-East |
Team 2 ALARDS-EMMERS South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A18-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL3_6 | Team 1 GROCHOWSKI-JASINSKI West-East |
Team 2 O'FARRELL-CRONE South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A18-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL2_6 | Team 1 SETO-WONG West-East |
Team 2 PIGULSKI-MADEJ South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | E11-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U31Pairs | QL2_6 | Team 1 FUNG-CHEUNG West-East |
Team 2 KALETA-OKUNIEWSKI South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL2_6 | Team 1 KIELBASA-KEDZIERSKI West-East |
Team 2 BROGELAND-SAETRE South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A19-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL1_6 | Team 1 NISHITA-NAKAMUTA West-East |
Team 2 HEIBERG-EV-LAHRMANN South-North |
View Download |
2024-07-16 | A18-2024WYTC-WROCLAW U26Pairs | QL1_6 | Team 1 WIBERG-BERTHEAU West-East |
Team 2 GOSS-MORGAN South-North |